Les Résultats de Foot 
Regional 2 Gr. C
25/11 21:00 Albi Marssac TFA 7 - 1 Cazes O. Term.
26/11 18:00 Montauban Fc Tg 7 - 0 St Juery O Term.
Regional 2 Gr. D
26/11 18:00 Lavaur F.C 3 - 0 Cazeres U.S Term.
26/11 18:00 Auch Football (B) 1 - 1 St Sulpice Us Term.
27/11 15:00 Graulhet Fc 0 - 1 Soues Cigognes Term.
Regional 3 Gr. F
26/11 20:00 Montauban Fc Tg (B) 2 - 0 Albi Us Term.
26/11 21:00 Castanet Us (C) 2 - 2 Gaillac Us Term.
Regional 3 Gr. G
26/11 20:00 Tournefeuille As (B) - Castres U.S Foot
Regional 3 Gr. H
26/11 18:00 Onet Le Chat. Foot (B) 3 - 3 Pays Mazametain F.C. Term.
26/11 20:00 Millau So 4 - 0 Albi Marssac TFA (B) Term.
Departemental 1
25/11 21:00 La Cremade Fc 1 - 1 Pampelonne As Term.
26/11 20:00 Cambounet Fc - Le Sequestre La Myga
26/11 20:00 Castel.Levis 1 - 1 Giroussens As Term.
27/11 15:00 Copains D Abord 81 0 - 1 Realmont Fc Term.
27/11 15:00 Lautrec Ol 3 - 2 Castres U.S Foot (B) Term.
Departemental 2 Gr. A
26/11 18:00 St Sulpice Us (B) 1 - 1 Labrespy Acs Term.
26/11 20:00 Cordes Us 2 - 1 U.S. Autan Term.
26/11 20:00 St Juery O (B) 0 - 1 Valence Of Term.
26/11 20:00 Af Pays D Oc 81 0 - 4 Massals Asj Term.
26/11 20:00 Labruguiere Us 1 - 1 Vere Gresigne Fc Term.
27/11 13:00 Graulhetois Fc (B) 2 - 0 Brens Us Term.
Departemental 2 Gr. B
26/11 20:00 Lavaur F.C. (B) 0 - 0 Graulhet Benfica S Term.
26/11 20:00 Albi Us (B) 1 - 1 Gaillac Us (B) Term.
26/11 20:00 Pampelonne As (B) 2 - 3 Briatexte As Term.
27/11 15:00 Cambounet Fc (B) 2 - 3 Pays Mazametain F.C. (B) Term.
27/11 15:00 Blan As 3 - 2 Brassac Fc Term.
Departemental 3 Gr. A
26/11 20:00 Puygouzon Fc 5 - 0 Mirandol Us Term.
26/11 20:00 Albi Marssac TFA (C) 4 - 0 Rives Tescou Term.
27/11 15:00 Ent. Des Coteaux 2 - 1 Albi Le Breui Term.
27/11 15:00 Le Sequestre La Myga (B) 4 - 1 Af Pays D Oc 81 (B) Term.
27/11 15:00 Cagnac Es - Le Garric Fc
Departemental 3 Gr. B
26/11 20:00 Terssac Afc (B) 2 - 2 Trebas Fc Term.
27/11 15:00 Carmaux Us 2 - 1 Teillet Fc Term.
27/11 15:00 Castel.Levis (B) 2 - 3 Graulhet Benfica S (B) Term.
Departemental 3 Gr. C
26/11 20:00 Thore F.C. 1 - 1 Puylauren Ase Term.
26/11 20:00 Lacaune Fc 0 - 3 Payrin Rigautou As Term.
27/11 15:00 Labruguiere U (B) 0 - 5 La Cremade Fc (B) Term.
27/11 15:00 Castres Salv. 0 - 3 Pays D Agout F.C. Term.
Departemental 3 Gr. D
26/11 20:00 Briatexte As (B) 3 - 0 Giroussens As (B) Term.
26/11 20:00 Cuq Toulza Us 4 - 1 Lempaut Fc Term.
27/11 15:00 Castres J.S. 8 - 5 Soreze Fc Term.
27/11 15:00 Vignoble 81 F.C. (B) 0 - 2 Cadalen Us Term.
Departemental 4 Gr. A
26/11 20:00 Valderies U.S 7 - 2 C.S Legendes Term.
26/11 20:00 Valence Of (B) 5 - 1 Le Masnau As (B) Term.
26/11 20:00 As Albigeoise 4 - 0 St Jean Du Fraysse Term.
27/11 15:00 Ent Du Ceret 10 - 2 Mirandol Us (B) Term.
27/11 15:00 Pampelonne As (C) 1 - 1 Le Garric Fc (B) Term.
Departemental 4 Gr. B
27/11 15:00 Cordes Us (B) 5 - 0 Cadalen Us (B) Term.
27/11 15:00 Lacaune Fc (B) 2 - 1 Puygouzon Fc (B) Term.
Departemental 4 Gr. C
26/11 20:00 Bout Pont Arn 4 - 3 Sporting Castres Term.
27/11 13:00 Castres Salv. (B) - Thore F.C. (B)
27/11 13:00 Blan As (B) 6 - 0 Soreze Fc (B) Term.
27/11 15:00 Puylauren Ase (B) 2 - 2 Lagarrigue As Term.
27/11 15:00 Payrin Rigautou As (B) 3 - 0 Lautrec Ol (B) Term.
27/11 15:00 Hippocampe Fc 4 - 1 Cuq Toulza Us (B) Term.

55 matchs