Les Résultats de Foot 
Regional 1 Gr. A
19/10 18:00 Tarbes - Tournefeuille As
19/10 19:00 Marssac Senouillac R - Lourdes Fc
Regional 2 Gr. A
19/10 20:00 Lourdes Fc (B) - Auch Football (B)
19/10 20:00 Juillan Om - Tarbes Pyrenees Foot (B)
Regional 3 Gr. D
19/10 20:00 Haut Adour Es - Gimont Es
19/10 20:00 Aureilhan - Orleix Q.M
Regional 3 Gr. E
19/10 20:00 Soues Cigognes - St Girons Fc
19/10 20:00 Semeac O. - Pyr.Val. Des Gaves
Coupe Occitanie Seniors
16/10 21:00 Soues - Pyr.Val. Des Gaves
Departemental 1
19/10 20:00 Horgues Odos F.C. - Barbazan
19/10 20:00 Marquisat - Pyr.Val. Des Gaves (B)
19/10 20:30 Ust Nouv Vag. - Tarbes Fc
20/10 15:00 Elpy Bbl - Juillan Om (B)
20/10 15:00 Haut Adour (B) - Nestes Fc
20/10 15:00 Orleix (B) - Fc Plateau
20/10 15:00 Fc Val Adour - Bout D Or Ger
Departemental 2
18/10 21:00 Semeac O. (B) - Elpy Bbl (B)
19/10 18:00 Ust Nouv Vag. (B) - Bout D Or Ger (B)
20/10 15:00 F.L. Campan - Orleix (C)
20/10 15:00 Ibos Ossun - Lourdes (C)
20/10 15:00 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves (C) - U.S. Coteaux
Departemental 3
18/10 21:00 Soues (B) - Bordes Fc
19/10 18:00 Juillan Om (C) - Fc Val D Adour (B)
19/10 18:00 Marquisat (B) - Tarbes Fc (B)
19/10 18:00 Aureilhan (B) - Sc Sarrancolinois
19/10 20:00 U.S. Coteaux (B) - Nestes (B)
20/10 15:00 Semeac O. (C) - Rabastens
Departemental 4
18/10 21:00 Horgues Odos F.C. (C) - Soues (C)
19/10 20:00 Fc Plateau (B) - Aureilhan (C)
19/10 20:00 Nestes (C) - U.S. Coteaux (C)
20/10 13:00 Elpy Bbl (C) - F.C. Bazillac
20/10 15:00 Juillan Om (D) - Barbazan (B)
20/10 15:00 Bordes (B) - Lourdes (D)
Feminines R2 Gr. C
20/10 15:00 Druelle F.C. - Soues Cigognes
Fem. U15 A 8 Gr. A
16/10 17:30 Fc Plateau - Club Mazerien N.F.
Feminines District
19/10 20:00 Haut Adour Es - Fc Plateau
Coupe Gambardella
19/10 15:00 Castres U.S Foot - Tarbes Pyrenees Foot
Coupe Occitanie U19
19/10 17:00 Orleix - Lourdes Fc
U17 D2
19/10 15:00 U.S. Coteaux - Ust Nouv Vag.
U14 Regional 2 Gr. C
19/10 15:30 Ent Couserans - Juillan.Marq.
19/10 15:30 J.E.T. - Tarbes Pyrenees Foot
U15 Brassage Gr. B
18/10 21:00 U.S. Coteaux - Elpy Bbl
19/10 15:00 Pyr.Val. Des Gaves - Horgues Odos F.C. (B)
19/10 15:00 Orleix Q.M - Nestes Fc
19/10 15:00 Lourdes (C) - Bordes Fc N.J.
19/10 15:00 Haut Adour.Campan - Marq.Juillan (B)
Coupe De Bigorre U15
19/10 14:30 F.C. Bazillac - Bout D Or Ger